AI予想【大阪スポーツ】221008(土)阪神

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1コパノミステリー牡2     *松若風馬
2マニバドラ牡2  *松本大輝
3カンノーリ牝2      富田暁
4ビルトインアデイ牝2      *幸英明
5スマートメイプル牝2     坂井瑠星
6ツキガミ牡2    *角田大河
7エースオブスペーズ牡2    *永島まな
8ビルカール牡2     *団野大成
9ストリンジェンド牡2  北村友一
10タガノルークス牡2   亀田温心

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ソフィアエール牝2       *松若風馬
2ヘイローグラン牡2     今村聖奈
3ハウピア牝2  菱田裕二
4クリノアグレッシブ牡2   田中健
5ウインフィエルテ牝2        *和田竜二
6セミマル牡2  *団野大成
7アエディフィカータ牝2  富田暁
8カップケーキ牝2         藤懸貴志
9ニシノベストワン牡2    *幸英明
10ミタマ牝2  松山弘平

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマイルスルー牡2   *北村友一
2メイショウエース牡2     幸英明
3ナンヨークリスタル牡2  *坂井瑠星
4サトノラピス牝2        *今村聖奈
5セオ牡2   岩田望来
6キャロルビアンカ牝2       田中健
7ノーブルライジング牡2      国分恭介
8ショウナンアキドン牡2 福永祐一
9アレンテージョ牡2     *松山弘平
10シルヴァーアーマー牡2Ca *川田将雅

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テーオーシルビア牝2      坂井瑠星
2ムーンプライド牝2         国分優作
3レモンオーラ牝2      吉田隼人
4タガノドゥリ牝2         池添謙一
5エクレアジョーイ牝2          松若風馬
6ドナエネルジア牝2         幸英明
7パラディ牝2          富田暁
8クリノエンジェル牝2          松田大作
9ダイシンベスパ牝2         松本大輝
10デアデルマーレ牝2         和田竜二
11レッドヒルシューズ牝2        酒井学
12カリーナアンジェロ牝2        横山典弘
13モイル牝2      浜中俊
14ゴーフォマームード牝2         今村聖奈
15トラミナー牝2      岩田望来
16タイセイフェリーク牝2          小沢大仁
17プレッジ牝2      藤岡佑介
18ラホーヤストーム牝2          角田大河

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クレメダンジュ牝2          和田竜二
2リリーブースター牡2       水口優也
3ジョータルマエ牡2     鮫島克駿
4ヴァンドゥラン牡2    幸英明
5ビネッサ牡2         藤岡康太
6ライトライズライト牡2     岩田望来
7クリノダンディー牡2         川端海翼
8ワンダーミズ牝2        荻野琢真
9ヴァレーニュ牡2     団野大成
10ミッキーゴーゴー牡2     松山弘平
11コンティノアール牡2    坂井瑠星

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シャープレシオ牡5      *富田暁
2ハイエンド牡3  鮫島克駿
3タマモモンレーブ牡3     幸英明
4テーオーティラミス牝3        今村聖奈
5メイショウホタルビ牝4        小沢大仁
6ワイドアウェイク牝4         *荻野琢真
7ファンウワーズ牡3  *菱田裕二
8ウラエウス牡4    角田大河
9アイファーラニオー牡3       *坂井瑠星
10ナムラスワガー牡4     田中健
11テイエムシップ牡3    *福永祐一
12スマートウィザード牡5      和田竜二
13グローツラング牡3     藤岡康太
14ルイナールカズマ牡3  松山弘平

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1リノアラ牝3     小沢大仁
2ピュアカラー牝5       *鮫島克駿
3テーオーシャルマン牝3        *城戸義政
4ミヤジネズコ牝3        *永島まな
5テーオーアラジン牝3         *角田大河
6クロンヌドラレーヌ牝3     今村聖奈
7アイヴォリーアイ牝4  吉田隼人
8キャロライナリーパ牝4     岩田望来
9シロン牝3        *坂井瑠星
10エトワールジェンヌ牝3         *団野大成
11ドリームアゲイン牝4     *幸英明
12リーベサンライズ牝4        *富田暁
13ナムラデイリリー牝3       泉谷楓真
14メタモルフォーゼ牝5     藤岡佑介
15ミレヴィーナス牝3    *松山弘平
16アファン牝3       藤懸貴志

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【9R】  瀬戸内海特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペドラフォルカ牝4      *古川吉洋
2ララヴォルシエル牡3    和田竜二
3アルナシーム牡3 福永祐一
4トーホウディアス牡4   武豊
5ヴァンルーラー牝3       小沢大仁
6ジャッカル牡4      松山弘平
7サヴァイヴ牡5   *鮫島克駿
8テーオーアマゾン牡6        池添謙一
9ハローユニコーン牝8        *坂井瑠星
10デルマセイシ牝4         *松若風馬
11メイショウドウドウ牡7    *団野大成
12マルモネオフォース牝6      富田暁
13マテンロウエール牡4  横山典弘

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【10R】  戎橋S
3歳以上3勝(ハン) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダッチマンセ5        *角田大河
2メイショウホシアイ牝4     *菱田裕二
3グランレイ牡5   *池添謙一
4トウカイオラージュ牡6        *鮫島克駿
5エターナリー牡5     *吉田隼人
6トミケンボハテル牡8        *泉谷楓真
7ルチェカリーナ牝4     *和田竜二
8マルカエイペックス牝5        小沢大仁
9エルカスティージョ牝4     団野大成
10トオヤリトセイト牡6      北村友一
11タイキスウォード牡5        *岩田望来
12エグレムニ牡5      *松若風馬
13バルトリ牝5       *松山弘平
14アルーリングウェイ牝3    *藤岡佑介
15ビアイ牝5       川須栄彦
16インフィナイト牝4        坂井瑠星
17フォースオブウィルセ5      *丸山元気
18バトーデュシエル牝5    *横山典弘

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【11R】  大阪スポーツ杯
3歳以上・OP(別定) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ボイラーハウス牡4   江田照男
2クロジシジョー牡3   菱田裕二
3ロードエース牡7        *泉谷楓真
4ウルトラマリン牝5      *武豊
5ダノングリスターセ6       今村聖奈
6スナークダヴィンチ牡5   *岩田望来
7オーヴァーネクサス牡5     北村友一
8サイモンハロルド牡5       *松山弘平
9ボンボンショコラ牝5         *松若風馬
10デンコウリジエール牡5       *松田大作
11デュアリスト牡4    *坂井瑠星
12ガンケン牡6       *幸英明
13シャイニーブランコ牡6   *池添謙一
14ジェネティクス牡5       *団野大成
15メイショウミライ牡7      秋山真一
16レシプロケイト牡6   *川田将雅

2022年10月 8日(土) 4回阪神1日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キョウワウォール牡6  中井裕二
2テイエムマジック牡4      *和田竜二
3エバーサニーハート牡4        *永島まな
4ヘラルドバローズ牡3  松山弘平
5テーオードレフォン牡3   川須栄彦
6サンバデジャネイロ牝4     団野大成
7ワイドレッジャドロ牡5  幸英明
8スーパーチーフ牡3   坂井瑠星
9クリノカポネセ7       *古川吉洋
10アメリカンエール牡4      *菱田裕二
11グレースルビー牝5       *岩田望来
12シゲルヒカルダイヤ牡6      *秋山真一
13サイモンルモンドセ5       *角田大河