AI予想【信越S】221016(日)新潟

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダンシングニードル牝2   団野大成
2ピンポンマム牝2       小林脩斗
3ゴットリープ牡2   *杉原誠人
4シャトーボビー牡2   *丹内祐次
5トロピカルヒーロー牡2     佐々木大
6ベアサッチャー牝2        *斎藤新
7アトモストリミッツ牝2  *西村淳也
8ミレディ牝2        *藤田菜七
9ワックスフラワー牝2      *水沼元輝
10アルファエリザベス牝2         小林凌大
11ジークシュベルト牡2      *菱田裕二
12ショウナンアウリイ牝2         松本大輝
13ツキミズヒカリ牝2         *菊沢一樹
14シャープソーン牝2      *原優介
15サンガルガーノ牡2      *武藤雅
16クリノグローリー牡2      *今村聖奈

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマノコトブキ牡2       *横山琉人
2コスモバラタ牡2  *丹内祐次
3ホープアイランド牝2      佐々木大
4ヴンダー牝2     *原優介
5パクスオトマニカ牡2  *菱田裕二
6フジブルーダイヤ牝2       *土田真翔
7サトノシトラス牡2 *荻野極
8インクルードダイヤ牝2  *西村淳也
9アオラキ牡2  *今村聖奈

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンアンフィル牝3     *団野大成
2エナホープ牝8       *永島まな
3イッツユアタイム牝4       *藤田菜七
4レコレータ牝4       *武藤雅
5アカザ牝3        *荻野極
6サザンエルフ牝3       *丹内祐次
7ヴァンタンジェンヌ牝5          *服部寿希
8スズカロココ牝5        *泉谷楓真
9ミラビリス牝3    *斎藤新
10スズノナデシコ牝4     *西村淳也
11オースミメッシーナ牝3     今村聖奈
12スクリーンショット牝3     *浜中俊
13アタカンテ牝3       *鷲頭虎太
14ナサ牝4    *菱田裕二
15サイモンルピナス牝4      *松本大輝

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【4R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒルノピレネー牡2  松田大作
2カレンパンピナップ牡2 今村聖奈
3トーセントラム牡2   *田中勝春
4コスモチプリア牝2   *丹内祐次
5ゴンドワナ牡2      *横山琉人
6グスタール牡2  *原優介
7ラジェルブ牝2        *斎藤新
8トーセンカタリーナ牝2      菊沢一樹
9ゴルデールスカー牡2  *西村淳也
10サムワンライクユー牡2        杉原誠人

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エコロレジーナ牝2         菊沢一樹
2デトネイター牝2          小林脩斗
3タケウチリッキー牝2         木幡初也
4ジョイトゥザラブ牝2          荻野極
5スミダカチドキ牡2     斎藤新
6ジャックパール牡2      丸山元気
7グローリーカフェ牝2        小沢大仁
8サンマルマインド牝2          黛弘人
9バーチャミ牝2          小林凌大
10セツナシュギ牝2         秋山稔樹
11アンビバレント牡2      菱田裕二
12ヨドノリリー牝2        亀田温心
13レアジーニアス牝2      丹内祐次
14エレガントムーン牝2     西村淳也
15タノムデホンマセ2     川須栄彦

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サトノアレックスセ5   菊沢一樹
2トップスティール牡3      *秋山稔樹
3ラニカイ牝3   *今村聖奈
4エイシンリヒト牡4      小沢大仁
5フジフォンテ牡3   *土田真翔
6マンクスホップ牝3      *西村淳也
7エクストラノートセ5     原優介
8ミルトボス牡4     *泉谷楓真
9ファイアリースカイ牝3      *松本大輝
10グレナデンシロップ牝3        *斎藤新
11ナッカーフェイス牡3    亀田温心
12ブライトホルン牡3   *荻野極

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【7R】 
3歳上1勝(定量) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セルレア牝5       *永島まな
2ボレロ牝4    *丹内祐次
3ラナキラ牝4    *丸山元気
4エシェロン牡3       *水沼元輝
5リーゼントフラム牡5   *菱田裕二
6ミーハディビーナ牝5        佐々木大
7クランシリーニー牝3        西村淳也
8モメチョッタ牝6       *原優介
9ポメランチェ牝3     今村聖奈
10キテヤエヒメ牝3         *伊藤工真
11バイシクルキック牡4   *斎藤新
12フタミジョウワ牝3       *藤田菜七
13ホーキーポーキー牝4        *杉原誠人
14パラティーノヒル牝5        *嶋田純次
15セピアノーツ牝4        *柴山雄一
16メリヴェイユ牝3      小林凌大
17ユナイテッドハーツ牡4       *横山琉人
18マロリン牝6       木幡初也

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エナハツホ牝3       *松田大作
2キトゥンズマーチ牝4      *永島まな
3キガサ牝3       *小林脩斗
4フォーランマリア牝3       *菱田裕二
5アイソウザスター牝4       嶋田純次
6タガノカンデラ牝3     *斎藤新
7デリシュレーヌ牝4       今村聖奈
8ラジエル牝3   *丸山元気
9イエローウィン牝3    丹内祐次
10スパークルアイズ牝3    *浜中俊
11ラブエスポー牝5     泉谷楓真
12プレミアスコア牝3      *松本大輝
13ガールズヒロイン牝4       *服部寿希
14フェッテ牝3         *原優介
15ルミナスナイト牝5         *柴山雄一

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【9R】  粟島特別
3歳以上1勝(定量) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1サンライズスコール牡3      松若風馬
2テイデ牡4 丸山元気
3グランスラムアスク牝3       古川奈穂
4ウインアステロイド牡5       *丹内祐次
5イスラグランデ牡3    *団野大成
6レッドベルアーム牡3 *松田大作
7エンギダルマ牡3    *嶋田純次
8アウサンガテ牡5 *西村淳也
9サトノスカイターフ牡4    荻野極
10フェルマーテ牝5      *菊沢一樹
11フレイミングサン牝4        *菱田裕二

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【10R】  菅名岳特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダイシンピスケス牡4  松本大輝
2マイネルレンカ牡8      *泉谷楓真
3ウインググランダー牡6        *荻野琢真
4ラフルオリータ牝4     丹内祐次
5バハルダール牡3  *荻野極
6モンサンイルベント牡5       *今村聖奈
7アーテルアストレア牝3      *菱田裕二
8オンリーワンボーイセ5       *亀田温心
9レッドエランドールセ5   *西村淳也
10ラボンダンス牝5       *斎藤新
11ジャズブルース牡3    *団野大成
12ナンヨーヴィヨレ牡4      *横山琉人
13サラフィエル牡3      菊沢一樹
14フォギーデイ牝5        武藤雅
15ブルーカルセドニー牝4      *丸山元気

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【11R】  信越S
3歳上OPL(ハン) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ビップウインク牝5       *亀田温心
2アンコールプリュ牝7       *荻野琢真
3グレイイングリーン牡4  *荻野極
4フェルミスフィア牝5       杉原誠人
5ビューティフルデイ牝4     *丹内祐次
6ラインベックセ5       *団野大成
7ストーンリッジ牡5     *小沢大仁
8テンハッピーローズ牝4       *今村聖奈
9カリボール牡6  西村淳也
10アルジャンナセ5       *柴山雄一
11ダディーズビビッド牡4   *浜中俊
12ラルナブリラーレ牝5      *菱田裕二
13サトノファビュラス牝5         *横山琉人
14レッドライデン牡5        *田中勝春
15マイネルジェロディ牡4      *丸山元気
16アビッグチア牝4         嶋田純次
17ダノンチェイサー牡6       *松本大輝
18セルフィー牝5       松若風馬

2022年10月16日(日) 4回新潟2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バオバブスピリット牝3  斎藤新
2バウンティハンター牡5      黛弘人
3ライラテソーロ牡4      *小林脩斗
4ブレーヴトライ牡4   丹内祐次
5アイファーリンクス牝4    *松若風馬
6ルワンジュ牡3       *菊沢一樹
7ワールドコネクター牡3    佐々木大
8メイショウグラニー牝3    *今村聖奈
9ドクターマンボウ牡3     *西村淳也
10コンバットマーチ牝5       *菱田裕二
11カップッチョ牡5      杉原誠人
12ワンダーヘイルネスセ6    松本大輝