AI予想【カシオペア】221030(日)阪神

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンブルトンヌ牝2        *川端海翼
2アエディフィカータ牝2     *藤岡康太
3カラフルラグーン牝2       *国分恭介
4エメラダ牝2        *松若風馬
5ラホーヤストーム牝2       角田大河
6タガノアレハンドラ牝2    鮫島克駿
7クラウンオーシャン牝2       *酒井学
8メイショウオトギ牝2        *和田竜二
9ドナエネルジア牝2      幸英明
10キスオンザビーチ牝2   *岩田望来
11シゲルミライ牝2   *坂井瑠星
12スマイルモネ牝2   池添謙一

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウイニンググレイス牡2   *幸英明
2ダイメイセブン牡2  藤岡康太
3リッタースポーツ牡2    松若風馬
4ゼットスティール牡2 和田竜二
5ヴァレーニュ牡2  団野大成
6カウピリ牝2    *坂井瑠星
7ミオカーロ牡2  *鮫島克駿
8ペイシャハヤブサ牡2     *角田大河

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ゴルデールスカー牡2  *坂井瑠星
2ダンツクリスタル牝2  *藤岡康太
3ジュエルピーチ牝2    団野大成
4ドーバーファルコン牡2       *幸英明
5フェネストラ牝2    鮫島克駿
6クラウンオール牝2        *国分恭介
7エフジョイナー牝2        *柴山雄一
8ドライチ牡2        古川吉洋
9ヴァルトラウテ牝2        角田大河
10モズマスターピース牡2       *北村友一
11アイリーンテーラー牝2        *川須栄彦
12ハイインザスカイ牡2      *松若風馬
13スプレンディダ牝2   *岩田望来
14ナムラエルカス牡2   和田竜二

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【4R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノイシン牝2         和田翼
2スピルクリスティ牝2         国分恭介
3カリブルヌス牡2    藤岡康太
4メイショウコウテツ牡2     太宰啓介
5キージョーカー牡2      加藤祥太
6ゼットカレン牝2         古川吉洋
7メタマックス牡2     武豊
8ヴィエンヌ牝2     団野大成
9ニホンピロラグーナ牝2        秋山真一
10ロスマリンブルー牝2       松若風馬
11ジーゲルマン牝2          国分優作
12ブルーカノン牝2          酒井学
13ヤマニンリジッド牡2        角田大河

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ハッピーアズラリー牝2      鮫島克駿
2アイルシャイン牡2    坂井瑠星
3シュタイナー牡2      岩田望来
4ロングウッド牡2        角田大河
5メイショウアポロン牡2      古川吉洋
6インフェルノ牡2        太宰啓介
7ティーティースター牡2        藤懸貴志
8レジェンドシップ牡2        城戸義政
9ストーンヘンジ牡2       和田竜二
10マルカブリッツ牡2     幸英明
11ドリームラッシュ牝2        団野大成
12ザレットイットビー牡2      古川奈穂

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディヴァインアロー牡2       古川吉洋
2テイエムジンリョク牡2      和田竜二
3サンクスギビング牡2        城戸義政
4ローレルキャニオン牡2    酒井学
5グッドハビッツ牝2        角田大河
6スマートアンバー牝2       武豊
7ホルス牡2     幸英明
8カッチュッコ牝2       岩田望来
9ギャレットルレーヴセ2        川須栄彦
10アリクテラー牡2     浜中俊
11マレフィセントラヴ牝2        坂井瑠星

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エナホープ牝8      *酒井学
2クールココナヒメ牝3    *古川奈穂
3ニホンピロクリーク牝3       国分優作
4ティントリップ牝3    松若風馬
5アイファーリンクス牝4   *藤岡康太
6メイショウクリフト牡3  岩田望来
7メイショウニタボウ牡5     太宰啓介
8オステリア牡3        *角田大河
9コンバットマーチ牝5       *古川吉洋
10ミッドナイトバード牡3       *川須栄彦
11トモノボーイ牡3     団野大成
12メルシー牝3   武豊

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1パトリオットラン牡3       *角田大河
2メイショウマントル牡4  *藤岡康太
3マカンマカン牡3   松若風馬
4ジューンサクラ牝4        *川島信二
5シュピカ牝4        竹之下智
6ファンウワーズ牡3  *幸英明
7セレッソ牝3   岩田望来
8ワールドハート牡3     岡田祥嗣
9リースタル牝3    坂井瑠星
10レッドデクスター牡3 鮫島克駿

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【9R】  武田尾特別
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アサケエース牡5    *秋山真一
2ネバーゴーンアウトセ5      *古川吉洋
3マルモネオフォース牝6     *幸英明
4ベルクレスタ牝3  *坂井瑠星
5グランディアセ3 *岩田望来
6シベリアンタイガーセ11        *酒井学
7サジェス牡4   団野大成
8ヤマニンサルバム牡3 *鮫島克駿
9ドーブネ牡3  武豊

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【10R】  古都S
3歳以上3勝(ハン) 芝3000m・内 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロードトゥフェイム牡4      *幸英明
2マイネルコロンブス牡5      *団野大成
3プリュムドール牝4     *岩田望来
4マリノアズラ牝4     *池添謙一
5ホウオウエクレール牡5 *和田竜二
6セントウル牡6    武豊
7ナムラカミカゼ牡5      *酒井学
8アスティセ6       *浜中俊
9プルミエロール牡4      *松若風馬
10サトノラディウスセ6      *川島信二
11エドノフェリーチェ牝5      *藤岡康太
12テンカハル牡4    *坂井瑠星
13ジョウショームード牡6      高倉稜
14タイセイモナーク牡6     *鮫島克駿

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【11R】  カシオペアS
3歳上OPL(別定) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エアファンディタ牡5      *川須栄彦
2インテンスライト牡6       *藤岡康太
3ブラックマジック牡5       *北村友一
4ソリタリオ牡3    鮫島克駿
5ワンダフルタウン牡4      和田竜二
6ヒルノダカール牡6      *古川吉洋
7プログノーシス牡4 *岩田望来
8ヴィクティファルス牡4      池添謙一
9プライドランド牡6      *坂井瑠星
10ヴァンケドミンゴ牡6       *酒井学
11エンデュミオン牡5    *秋山真一
12エブリワンブラック牡5       *団野大成
13スーパーフェザーセ7     *幸英明
14アドマイヤビルゴ牡5    *武豊
15ワールドバローズ牡4  *浜中俊

2022年10月30日(日) 4回阪神9日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テリーヌ牝4         酒井学
2フォックススリープセ4       *角田大河
3ピンクダイヤ牡3    *浜中俊
4テーオーポシブルセ6   *藤岡康太
5ファーストリッキー牡3        *松若風馬
6メイショウナパワン牡5     *古川吉洋
7エコロマンボ牝4       *高倉稜
8メタモルフォーゼ牝5    *幸英明
9オカリナ牡5      *鮫島良太
10タガノクリステル牝3   *鮫島克駿
11ロンドンデリーエア牡5    *坂井瑠星
12ピナクルズセ9       国分優作
13タイミングナウセ6   *武豊
14ウーゴ牡5    太宰啓介