AI結果【みちのくS】221119(土)福島

2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【1R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
2ユアフラッシュ牝25    富田暁
14シャンデル牝24     西村淳也
13シゲルミライ牝21  団野大成
10サイモンコーラル牝23   丸山元気
4キタサンポエム牝22     菊沢一樹
8キーオブハート牝214       秋山稔樹
7シャイナライ牝29      黛弘人
5スギノケルピー牝27    永島まな
3カーメルビーチ牝26    小沢大仁
15ロハ牝21013      鷲頭虎太
1カリーナアンジェロ牝21111       斎藤新
11ラヴァンドラ牝21212        菅原隆一
12アギレラビーム牝21310      原優介
6ローマコンクリート牝2148       嶋田純次
9ブレードランナー牝2     横山琉人
単勝  2 \870
複勝  2 \220 / 14 \190 / 13 \130
枠連  2-8 \2180 (12)
馬連  02-14 \2540 (11)
ワイド 02-14 \790 (11)/ 02-13 \530 (6)/ 13-14 \390 (2)
馬単  02-14 \5730 (21)
3連複 02-13-14 \2290 (7/364)
3連単 02-14-13 \19190 (57/2184)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【2R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1700m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10トーセンマーク牡49     菊沢一樹
5サトノスライヴ牡53  亀田温心
12ケイアイメビウス牡35   藤懸貴志
6トレッファー牝510    泉谷楓真
8キングロコマイカイ牡32    西村淳也
14スマートビクター牡31Ca  永島まな
9アクティブバイオ牡314        荻野極
3フクノエヴリー牡38       中井裕二
1セザンテイオー牡411      菱田裕二
13ボブズヤアンクル牡3104    斎藤新
11マルティウス牡41113        小林凌大
2グラスピレ牝41215      佐々木大
4エコログロリアスセ31312        横山琉人
15アメリカンピースセ4147    角田大和
7サイモンソーラン牡3156      小林脩斗
単勝  10 \2090
複勝  10 \340 / 5 \190 / 12 \300
枠連  3-6 \3300 (15)
馬連  05-10 \3610 (14)
ワイド 05-10 \1050 (9)/ 10-12 \2810 (38)/ 05-12 \1160 (13)
馬単  10-05 \10280 (42)
3連複 05-10-12 \13080 (48/455)
3連単 10-05-12 \101110 (367/2730)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【3R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
14レミージュ牝28     丸山元気
1エリダヌス牝21    柴田大知
7シルバープリペット牡213        嶋田純次
6ドゥヴァンスマン牡25   北村友一
4エンライトメント牡22   斎藤新
8シルバーダイヤ牝26     柴田善臣
15ミッキーグロリア牝23    西村淳也
12フォーエバーダイヤ牝210        武藤雅
11トーセンサウダージ牡24   勝浦正樹
3ステキナココロ牡21011       菊沢一樹
2アイヤナ牝21112      横山琉人
9エイシンゼクウ牡2129      角田大和
13ブライトクラウン牡21315       佐々木大
5コスモエランドール牝21414      小林凌大
10スパーキングブルー牡2157   富田暁
16ウインユアソング牡21616        小林脩斗
単勝  14 \5210
複勝  14 \1060 / 1 \160 / 7 \1980
枠連  1-7 \5610 (19)
馬連  01-14 \8450 (19)
ワイド 01-14 \3370 (23)/ 07-14 \45050 (92)/ 01-07 \3520 (25)
馬単  14-01 \25610 (49)
3連複 01-07-14 \181410 (186/560)
3連単 14-01-07 \1092460 (1042/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【4R】 
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
6トロピカルヒーロー牡21  佐々木大
4シンリンゲンカイ牝27      菊沢一樹
9カッテミル牝22   藤田菜七
5ユカリプレリュード牝25     丸山元気
10メイショウコウテツ牡26   亀田温心
11ブーバー牝23      永島まな
3ハイネス牝24     小林凌大
12ウィズアットダンス牝211       秋山稔樹
8イマキバラ牝214        原優介
1ベベ牡2109    嶋田純次
13フォーバーズ牝21115       鷲頭虎太
14ライトブラーヴ牡21210   斎藤新
2コスモレンブランサ牝21312       柴田大知
16マヒート牡2148     荻野極
15リュウノステルス牡21513        黛弘人
7カシノラシット牝21616       土田真翔
単勝  6 \200
複勝  6 \120 / 4 \330 / 9 \170
枠連  2-3 \600 (2)
馬連  04-06 \1230 (6)
ワイド 04-06 \590 (7)/ 06-09 \300 (1)/ 04-09 \1740 (16)
馬単  06-04 \1790 (6)
3連複 04-06-09 \2780 (5/560)
3連単 06-04-09 \11420 (19/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【5R】 
2歳・新馬(馬齢)    芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
7ドットクルー牡21    丸山元気
8アスキステソーロ牡22     団野大成
4サトノスヴニール牡24    北村友一
10シンギュラチャーム牝28       秋山稔樹
2チョウウマクイク牝210      小沢大仁
1ロフティーイデアル牝27       横山琉人
3ジアッシズ牝23    菱田裕二
5フィーバーピッチ牡25    西村淳也
11ロブロイズハート牡211   富田暁
6マウンテンエース牡2106       黛弘人
9トーセンサブリナ牝2119       菊沢一樹
単勝  7 \340
複勝  7 \150 / 8 \140 / 4 \150
枠連  6-7 \760 (1)
馬連  07-08 \1050 (4)
ワイド 07-08 \390 (2)/ 04-07 \510 (6)/ 04-08 \440 (5)
馬単  07-08 \1790 (5)
3連複 04-07-08 \1750 (4/165)
3連単 07-08-04 \9630 (22/990)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【6R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 2400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
1ダノンピーカブー牡31 菱田裕二
7クロスザルビコン牡54   横山琉人
2イシュタルゲート牡65   西村淳也
15フロンタルジェダイ牡38    富田暁
3ミルトボス牡415       泉谷楓真
9スマイルライン牡414       角田大和
12サクセスミノル牡36    亀田温心
6アコークロー牝32   秋山稔樹
8コンテナジュニア牡43      斎藤新
14フロイング牡41012       菊沢一樹
16ナムラスワガー牡41113       団野大成
11ゼニット牡31211      小林脩斗
13ディサイド牡3137      北村友一
10セイウンガレオン牡3149        黛弘人
4アトレイユ牡31510       加藤祥太
5フジフォンテ牡31616       原優介
単勝  1 \330
複勝  1 \150 / 7 \250 / 2 \230
枠連  1-4 \520 (1)
馬連  01-07 \2020 (7)
ワイド 01-07 \750 (7)/ 01-02 \550 (3)/ 02-07 \1460 (13)
馬単  01-07 \3280 (8)
3連複 01-02-07 \4280 (8/560)
3連単 01-07-02 \17930 (30/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
4マイネルレノン牡31    泉谷楓真
15トーホウジュナール牝49       荻野極
12イラーレ牝37  亀田温心
10ディオアステリア牝32      西村淳也
7ポルタフォルトゥナ牝38        水沼元輝
2セッカチケーン牡33  武藤雅
13カラパタール牝46     横山琉人
6ネオレインボウセ612    小林凌大
16ロードラスター牡44    富田暁
8ウインクルシャープ牝31010       小沢大仁
1スターライトキス牝71113       斎藤新
9ホワイトターフ牝31214       団野大成
3エコロキング牡41311      藤田菜七
5レセダ牝31416       佐々木大
14ミッキーハロー牝4155  小林脩斗
11ジュエルシーカー牝41615        原優介
単勝  4 \350
複勝  4 \170 / 15 \750 / 12 \280
枠連  2-8 \1760 (8)
馬連  04-15 \5030 (22)
ワイド 04-15 \1980 (24)/ 04-12 \960 (8)/ 12-15 \4210 (53)
馬単  04-15 \8130 (29)
3連複 04-12-15 \17830 (66/560)
3連単 04-15-12 \73350 (241/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【8R】 
3歳以上1勝(定量) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11ボルタドマール牡32   永島まな
13クラリティスケール牝36    菊沢一樹
9サクラファシナンテ牝44      黛弘人
16プリモカリーナ牝33   富田暁
4プリティインピンク牝47      原優介
8ナツイロノオトメ牝35   角田大和
12ミューティー牝510      勝浦正樹
10エコロワカ牝48     横山琉人
1デイトンウェイ牡412      団野大成
15ピカリエ牝3109        伊藤工真
6アクアマリンブルーセ41113        嶋田純次
3エルメニア牝31214     小沢大仁
7スーパーラッキー牡3131Ca 西村淳也
5ミッキーエイト牡31415       菱田裕二
14ハイレリーフ牝41516       佐々木大
2ヴィレーヌ牝41611       北村友一
単勝  11 \420
複勝  11 \190 / 13 \330 / 9 \270
枠連  6-7 \2720 (11)
馬連  11-13 \3360 (12)
ワイド 11-13 \1100 (13)/ 09-11 \690 (5)/ 09-13 \1360 (18)
馬単  11-13 \4820 (17)
3連複 09-11-13 \7130 (23/560)
3連単 11-13-09 \36590 (103/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【9R】 三春駒特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15ウインシュクランセ42    西村淳也
6グランドゴールド牡35       小林凌大
8マイネルパリオート牡43    丸山元気
2ステラナビゲーター牡34    柴田善臣
5グラヴィテ牝410      秋山稔樹
3ラウルピドゥ牡36    斎藤新
14プリティユニバンス牝59        藤懸貴志
7キタサンシンドー牝413    団野大成
4メイレンシュタインセ414       菊沢一樹
11ゼンダンピューマセ41011     勝浦正樹
9オウケンムーンアイ牝3117     菱田裕二
13モンタナアゲート牡3121   武藤雅
1アスクビギンアゲン牡3138    富田暁
10ラブカヒルー牝31416       小沢大仁
12コスモエクスプレス牡31512      柴田大知
16ファンタジーアスク牝41615        北村友一
単勝  15 \430
複勝  15 \160 / 6 \270 / 8 \220
枠連  3-8 \2100 (7)
馬連  06-15 \2420 (8)
ワイド 06-15 \890 (5)/ 08-15 \670 (3)/ 06-08 \1120 (9)
馬単  15-06 \4000 (12)
3連複 06-08-15 \5370 (9/560)
3連単 15-06-08 \24140 (37/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【10R】 西郷特別
3歳以上2勝(ハン) ダート 1150m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
15ヴァリアント牡61Ca 菱田裕二
6ナックドロップス牝36     勝浦正樹
16メイショウミツヤス牡48     小沢大仁
14ゴッドクインビー牝311     角田大和
10チャイブテソーロ牝413        永島まな
12コズミックランナー牡515       斎藤新
11プロバーティオ牡45        小林脩斗
4グラストンベリー牝37     亀田温心
2スカイナイル牝410     菊沢一樹
3ナサ牝4104     荻野極
13ブルースコード牡4113   小林凌大
5オウケンドーンセ61216       原優介
9ナツイチバン牝31312        藤田菜七
1ウェーブメジャー牡41414      横山琉人
8メイショウエニシア牝4152   富田暁
7コウイチ牡5169    西村淳也
単勝  15 \490
複勝  15 \170 / 6 \260 / 16 \490
枠連  3-8 \1700 (7)
馬連  06-15 \1830 (3)
ワイド 06-15 \680 (2)/ 15-16 \1620 (19)/ 06-16 \3160 (42)
馬単  15-06 \3340 (4)
3連複 06-15-16 \16900 (54/560)
3連単 15-06-16 \59370 (172/3360)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【11R】 みちのくS
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝 1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
10ダークペイジ牝33   荻野極
16スンリ牝46   秋山稔樹
15ショウナンバービー牝58       団野大成
9クリノマジン牡32   小沢大仁
3ブルースピリットセ45    中井裕二
1タマモティータイム牝510       亀田温心
7サトノジヴェルニー牡513       泉谷楓真
5ルクルト牡54       斎藤新
11セリシア牝47    角田大和
13ダノンシティ牡61011      菱田裕二
6グレイトゲイナー牡5119      丸山元気
4オルダージュセ61212     藤懸貴志
2テイエムトッキュウ牡4131    北村友一
14レノーア牝61414      横山琉人
12ダイセンハッピー牝41515       大畑雅章
8スイートクラウン牝4        小林脩斗
単勝  10 \640
複勝  10 \230 / 16 \260 / 15 \340
枠連  5-8 \850 (2)
馬連  10-16 \2590 (11)
ワイド 10-16 \860 (9)/ 10-15 \1680 (24)/ 15-16 \1180 (16)
馬単  10-16 \5210 (19)
3連複 10-15-16 \10840 (42/455)
3連単 10-16-15 \57470 (206/2730)


2022年11月19日(土) 3回福島5日
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝 2000m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX騎手
11エニシノウタ牝43  藤田菜七
1ブローザホーン牡38     角田大和
12ブラックボイス牡32  西村淳也
13マイネルジャッカル牡47    原優介
2オオキニ牡34    永島まな
8ビレッジスターセ35   北村友一
3スパニッシュアート牝514        黛弘人
5メイショウイナセセ516       柴田善臣
14マイネルシーマー牡39        小林脩斗
4イルチルコ牝3101   武藤雅
9クレバーテーストセ3116      菱田裕二
16ナミブセ61211        嶋田純次
7フランコイメル牡41310       富田暁
6スズカキング牡51413       鷲頭虎太
10マテンロウスタイル牡41515      勝浦正樹
15レッドレジェーラセ41612      斎藤新
単勝  11 \720
複勝  11 \190 / 1 \510 / 12 \200
枠連  1-6 \810 (2)
馬連  01-11 \8080 (26)
ワイド 01-11 \2580 (29)/ 11-12 \650 (5)/ 01-12 \2000 (21)
馬単  11-01 \13870 (45)
3連複 01-11-12 \11310 (37/560)
3連単 11-01-12 \80720 (235/3360)