AI予想【ギャラクシーS】221204(日)阪神

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ストーリーテラー牝2        北村友一
2カーメルビーチ牝2       *川端海翼
3スカプラリオ牝2    *団野大成
4レオキー牝2   *坂井瑠星
5ニホンピロアレイ牝2       *国分優作
6ミヤジトレヴ牝2       *富田暁
7メイショウフラム牝2   *泉谷楓真
8ニホンピロラグーナ牝2      *吉田隼人
9ラガープリンセス牝2        *大久保友
10ジュンウィンダム牝2    *岩田望来
11タイコウフェイス牝2      角田大河
12クリノリアルレディ牝2        *菱田裕二
13アナベルヒマワリ牝2     小沢大仁

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ウインエクラン牡2       国分優作
2ジョウショーパワー牡2     *北村友一
3セオ牡2  岩田望来
4ファームツエンティ牡2  *岩田康誠
5スパーキングブルー牡2      *角田大河
6コパノサントス牡2    今村聖奈
7ザレットイットビー牡2        *川須栄彦
8ナイツオブラウンド牡2       *小崎綾也
9カブキチョウ牡2  *西村淳也
10スマートファントム牡2  *坂井瑠星
11マルクパージュ牝2   *団野大成

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラミアストラーダ牡2    *藤岡佑介
2モズマーカッシン牡2  坂井瑠星
3バックトゥザライト牡2  岩田望来
4ギャレットルレーヴセ2      川須栄彦
5スズノハマヤ牡2  *吉田隼人
6キャビネットバトル牡2     *城戸義政
7タガノチェイス牡2       *団野大成
8ナムラレナード牡2       角田大河
9オフィスバトル牡2  菱田裕二
10エペ牡2    *西村淳也
11ハクアイジュピター牡2     *小沢大仁

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロードアヴニール牡2    藤岡康太
2アスクドゥポルテ牡2        今村聖奈
3サトノドゥーチェ牡2       菱田裕二
4ウォーターハウス牡2     西村淳也
5トンジンチ牝2       藤岡佑介
6エイシンテムジン牡2     吉田隼人
7ヴァンビスタ牝2         坂井瑠星
8フィルムアクトレス牝2         角田大河
9ベルリエゾン牝2          団野大成
10アンノウンレディ牝2         国分優作
11グレイコード牝2         小沢大仁
12アイザックバローズ牡2     岩田望来
13ランヴァル牡2        和田竜二
14ラムケイ牝2        岩田康誠

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)(混) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1インヒズアイズ牝2      坂井瑠星
2バトゥーキ牡2     和田竜二
3インディケーション牡2       中井裕二
4エムズマインド牡2     川島信二
5ハワイアンパレス牝2        小牧太
6ヤマニンリーリオ牝2         藤懸貴志
7テイエムフジッコ牝2         富田暁
8メイショウピース牝2         秋山真一
9レッドジェダイト牡2      藤岡康太
10カンチェンジュンガ牡2     西村淳也
11テイエムマズルカ牡2         川端海翼
12エリカエクラ牝2      吉田隼人

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スナークレジスト牡5     *和田竜二
2バガン牡4  *岩田望来
3メイショウカムロ牡5      角田大河
4ファンジオ牡3  城戸義政
5エナハツホ牝3   藤懸貴志
6メイショウマントル牡4  藤岡康太
7アトレイユ牡3      *長岡禎仁
8クリノアンビシャスセ4      団野大成
9ラインオブソウル牡3  吉田隼人

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ダノンシュネラ牝4      *泉谷楓真
2マテンロウルビー牝4      *角田大河
3エコロマンボ牝4      *西村淳也
4スズカマクフィ牝4 Ca 藤岡佑介
5メタモルフォーゼ牝5     *坂井瑠星
6サルビア牝4      *今村聖奈
7コモレビキラリ牝4   *吉田隼人
8フェアレストアイル牝5       *松田大作
9メイショウホマレ牝3       *小沢大仁
10ラフリッグフェル牝5       *藤岡康太
11スズカクローカス牝6       *長岡禎仁
12テオドラ牝4        *亀田温心
13クリノカサット牝7       *菱田裕二
14クリノキララ牝4        *大久保友
15フローラルビアンカ牝3       北村友一

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【9R】  さざんか賞
2歳・1勝(馬齢)  芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シルフィードレーヴ牝2   松田大作
2スーパーアグリ牡2   坂井瑠星
3ミルトクレイモー牡2 *岩田望来
4ダンシングニードル牝2   団野大成
5チカポコ牝2   *和田竜二
6ピーチクパーチク牝2           吉村智洋
7イコサン牡2  西村淳也
8オーケン牡2          小谷周平

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【10R】  逆瀬川S
3歳以上3勝(ハン) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ドーブネ牡3   *吉田隼人
2ドンナセレーノ牝4        *富田暁
3トオヤリトセイト牡6       北村友一
4ロックユーセ4    *藤岡佑介
5ファユエン牝4        *角田大河
6ボーデン牡4  *坂井瑠星
7ストーリア牝3   *岩田望来
8メモリーエフェクト牡4   *和田竜二
9アサケレディ牝4       *菱田裕二
10フィデル牡3  *藤岡康太
11ルース牝4     *団野大成
12ローゼライト牝4        *西村淳也

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【11R】  ギャラクシーS
3歳以上・OP(ハン) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スマートアルタイル牡7       *小崎綾也
2ガンケン牡6   *藤岡佑介
3サンライズラポール牡5  *北村友一
4バトルクライ牡3   *岩田望来
5ボイラーハウス牡4      *西村淳也
6コパノマーキュリー牡5        *和田竜二
7エイシンギアアップ牡4   *団野大成
8ケイアイドリー牡5   藤岡康太
9ダノングリスターセ6       *今村聖奈
10デンコウリジエール牡5       秋山真一
11スマートダンディー牡8  *岩田康誠
12キョウヘイ牡8       *高倉稜
13メイショウミモザ牝5       *小沢大仁
14リプレーザ牡4      *菱田裕二

2022年12月 4日(日) 6回阪神2日目
【12R】 
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベルウッドブラボー牡3  *吉田隼人
2サイヤダンサー牡5      *菱田裕二
3スーパーホープ牡4  *藤岡佑介
4マイトレジャーフジ牡4     *岩田望来
5ロングファイナリーセ6      太宰啓介
6ダンツイノーバ牝5         *秋山真一
7アルトシュタット牡3   *岩田康誠
8タマモダイジョッキ牡4     角田大河
9デュガ牡3    *北村友一
10テーオーディエス牝4       鮫島良太
11リヴェール牝5 Ca  *坂井瑠星
12ヤマニンルリュール牝4     *富田暁