AI予想【中日新聞杯】221210(土)中京

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1グリームクィーン牝2         *横山琉人
2シミーシェイク牝2   永島まな
3ミルトプライム牡2  *西村淳也
4シークレットトーク牡2        *和田竜二
5カンフーダンス牝2     *今村聖奈
6オウユーナッシング牝2       *勝浦正樹
7ナリサ牝2   *イーガン
8ハクサンミューズ牝2        *小林凌大
9ディアドコス牡2   幸英明
10テーオーミシュラン牡2  *岩田望来
11レヴィアタン牡2  *岩田康誠
12メイショウライジン牡2        *団野大成
13ロサムンディー牝2         *佐々木大

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【2R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1メテオダヴリル牝4     *横山琉人
2トゥーレツリー牝3      *岡田祥嗣
3サンマルソムニア牝3      *秋山稔樹
4デームフォーチュン牝3        *坂井瑠星
5リノアラ牝3    *今村聖奈
6フレンチギフト牝3    *西村淳也
7フォンメイリー牝3     斎藤新
8トレッファー牝5    *角田大和
9シロン牝3        永島まな
10ニューノーマル牝3    浜中俊
11キアヌマウナ牝4       *黛弘人
12クインズグレイト牝3     *富田暁

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペイシャカレン牝3       *江田照男
2マブセレナード牝3       勝浦正樹
3ピカリエ牝3        *黛弘人
4ミラビリス牝3     斎藤新
5カップッチョ牡5        長岡禎仁
6メイショウクリフト牡3Ca  岩田望来
7シュロス牡6    *佐々木大
8グッドウッドガイ牡3   *幸英明
9メルテッドハニー牝5        *秋山稔樹
10フラップシグナス牡3   *坂井瑠星
11ベストインクラス牡4       *永島まな
12ゴイゴイスー牡4 今村聖奈
13カラパタール牝4     横山琉人
14キャットリング牝4        *小林凌大

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【4R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セレッソデアモール牝2       *富田暁
2エイシンエラン牡2       *亀田温心
3タロントゥーズ牡2  *藤岡佑介
4テイエムノーブル牝2        *国分恭介
5フェルドランス牡2    *坂井瑠星
6マイネルフォルツァ牡2    *M.デム
7ネザーランドリマ牝2       *小林凌大
8トウロウノオノ牝2        *永島まな
9アリーチェ牝2         *佐々木大
10ヒルズカーン牡2        酒井学
11スターリングナウ牡2      横山典弘
12カレンパンピナップ牡2   *岩田望来
13フクノカトレア牝2        和田竜二
14シャドウフューリー牡2    *イーガン
15フェゲフォイア牡2    幸英明
16パニックボタン牡2   *西村淳也

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【5R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デセオ牝2         *鷲頭虎太
2アウローラシエル牡2   *和田竜二
3バレンタインソング牡2       西村淳也
4ジェモロジー牝2     *イーガン
5チョウウマクイク牝2       *松本大輝
6スリーミスラピス牝2      *岩田康誠
7モンテコルノ牡2   *坂井瑠星
8ブロードイメルセ2       *富田暁
9エイシンレジューム牡2   団野大成
10ジアッシズ牝2      菱田裕二
11マイネルスヴニール牡2       *斎藤新
12ヨリマル牡2  岩田望来
13ジーニアスバローズ牡2  *浜中俊

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイカフォルゴーレ牡3      横山琉人
2レッドレジェーラセ4       *佐々木大
3ウイングスオブラヴセ3      秋山真一
4ベルドラゴ牡3  *M.デム
5プレイテシア牝3        *亀田温心
6ショーショーショー牡5      *小林凌大
7リゼレインボー牡3  *西村淳也
8ブルックレット牝3        *幸英明
9クリノザウルス牡4      *江田照男
10ゴットゴーゴー牝4    和田竜二
11パーカッションセ3   *坂井瑠星
12マサノカヴァリエ牡3      *富田暁
13エルバリオ牡3  *イーガン
14サイモンカーチス牡3       *永島まな
15アイファーグローブ牡3        *秋山稔樹

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デインティハート牝3    *団野大成
2ロマンシングブルー牝3     *イーガン
3サツキハピネス牝4       *今村聖奈
4ラフダイヤモンド牝5      *横山典弘
5ホウオウプリンセス牝6       *永島まな
6メロウヴォイス牝3        *幸英明
7リュクスフレンド牝4        鷲頭虎太
8チュウワダンス牝3  *和田竜二
9オメガオリーブ牝3       *坂井瑠星
10ダノンソフィア牝3    藤岡佑介
11ライブインステラ牝3       斎藤新
12サトノリーベ牝3     *岩田望来
13エレガントチャーム牝5      *菱田裕二
14ジェラペッシュ牝5        *横山琉人
15オリアメンディ牝4         *黛弘人

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アイアムイチリュウ牡5   永島まな
2サムハンター牡4  横山典弘
3インテンスフレイム牡4  岩田望来
4クリノヴィンセント牡5       *松本大輝
5クリノアンビシャスセ4      団野大成
6ネオヒューズ牡4       小林凌大
7レッドバロッサセ3  和田竜二
8サトノギベオン牡3Ca  *坂井瑠星
9グランメテオールセ4  *斎藤新

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【9R】  つわぶき賞
2歳・1勝(馬齢)    芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルミノメテオール牝2     M.デム
2エムオーチロ牝2          *岡部誠
3モズメイメイ牝2   *国分恭介
4ダルエスサラーム牝2     *西村淳也
5メイショウコギク牝2      和田竜二
6アリスヴェリテ牝2      *イーガン
7ハンベルジャイト牝2    *幸英明
8ハーエクセレンシー牝2     *坂井瑠星
9ユリーシャ牝2     *岩田望来
10サイモンオリーブ牝2         *斎藤新
11サラサハウプリティ牝2       菱田裕二
12ヴィエンヌ牝2   団野大成
13エイトスターズ牝2        *藤岡佑介

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【10R】  犬山特別
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ブロフェルド牡5       *菱田裕二
2オノリス牡7    *幸英明
3ファイヴレター牡5       斎藤新
4テンピン牡5    *岩田望来
5ヒミノフラッシュ牡4      *和田竜二
6シャーマンズケイブ牡3   *岩田康誠
7サンマルレジェンド牡4    酒井学
8ダイシンカローリ牡7       *団野大成
9メイショウヨシテル牡4    横山典弘
10ワセダハーツ牡4    *浜中俊
11エクセレントランセ5      *秋山真一
12スイートフィル牝4     *西村淳也
13メイショウシロガネ牡4       *今村聖奈
14コルドンルージュ牝3       *イーガン
15ダッシュダクラウンセ4     *富田暁
16アーザムブルー牡8        *坂井瑠星

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【11R】  第58回中日新聞杯
3歳以上・G3(ハン)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キラーアビリティ牡3    *団野大成
2コトブキテティス牝5         *今村聖奈
3ハヤヤッコ牡6      *浜中俊
4ワンダフルタウン牡4      *幸英明
5アルジャンナセ5        *角田大和
6プログノーシス牡4  *藤岡佑介
7フォワードアゲンセ5        江田照男
8ギベオン牡7      *西村淳也
9アイコンテーラー牝4      *菱田裕二
10イクスプロージョン牡4       *和田竜二
11カントル牡6     *イーガン
12バジオウ牡4     *岩田康誠
13ダンディズムセ6        富田暁
14トゥーフェイス牡4    *M.デム
15ソフトフルート牝5         *酒井学
16マテンロウレオ牡3   横山典弘
17プリマヴィスタ牡5     *坂井瑠星
18アスクワイルドモア牡3    岩田望来

2022年12月10日(土) 6回中京3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トーホウデュラン牡3       *イーガン
2エイシンディアデム牝4         *小林凌大
3イラーレ牝3    亀田温心
4レインボークラウド牝4        *菱田裕二
5ポルタフォルトゥナ牝3        *今村聖奈
6ブランデーロック牡3   *横山典弘
7ドラゴンゴクウ牡3       *永島まな
8コルカノン牝3      *幸英明
9ベンガン牡5  *岩田望来
10シュルルヴァン牝5        *横山琉人
11チカリヨン牝4        *角田大和
12トラストドーベル牝4         *和田竜二
13ディオアステリア牝3    *M.デム
14ペプチドルーカス牡6   川又賢治
15デフィデリ牡3    勝浦正樹
16タイガーリリー牝4        黛弘人
17クリノアンカーマンセ5      *秋山稔樹
18ディープレーン牝5          *斎藤新