AI予想【リゲルS】221210(土)阪神

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エンジェルスアスク牝2       *鮫島克駿
2カフネ牝2        *藤岡康太
3ヤエベニシダレ牝2      *加藤祥太
4ヨリノサファイヤ牝2 Ca *松山弘平
5サトミノアサヒ牝2        中井裕二
6サイモンコーラル牝2   *吉田隼人
7キミニオクル牝2     *小沢大仁
8ネーブル牝2     *松若風馬
9スカイピース牝2      *大久保友
10イネフェイブル牝2         *川須栄彦
11タガノアレハンドラ牝2    角田大河
12フローラサンライズ牝2        *川端海翼
13ニホンピロフリード牝2      国分優作

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ペイシャメガミ牝2      荻野琢真
2メイショウオトギ牝2    *松山弘平
3ニホンピロパークス牝2        服部寿希
4ノリノリ牡2       *川端海翼
5コロネット牝2      *泉谷楓真
6オボロヅキヨ牡2      松田大作
7ハイインザスカイ牡2Ca  松若風馬
8センチュリヒーロー牡2       *加藤祥太
9タガノロビンソン牡2  藤岡康太
10キセキニャン牝2       川須栄彦
11スマートハンター牡2 鮫島克駿
12メイショウコナツ牝2       *角田大河
13マヒート牡2    *小沢大仁

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヒミノイチシロ牡2  *松山弘平
2ナムラアンソニー牡2       角田大河
3ティルドーン牡2   *松若風馬
4サダムターゲット牡2     川須栄彦
5ロングウッド牡2  鮫島克駿
6テイエムインパクト牡2      *川端海翼
7グレン牡2   *福永祐一
8モズハタラキモノ牡2      *北村友一
9コパノパサディナ牡2  泉谷楓真
10タイガースパーク牡2   国分優作
11リュウノラファール牡2       *藤岡康太

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1セイウンカノープス牡2     松若風馬
2フリンジティアラ牝2        藤岡康太
3フレイムソード牡2     鮫島克駿
4ウォータードラセナ牝2         小沢大仁
5コスモフランメ牝2      吉田隼人
6テイエムスーペリア牡2      田中健
7グラングスト牝2       北村友一
8ヴィラーゴスリーブ牝2      福永祐一
9カースソーサラー牡2    松山弘平

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【6R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クレーフェアリー牝2      吉田隼人
2マックザナイフ牝2         藤懸貴志
3フラッシュダンス牝2      鮫島克駿
4クルーエルワーク牝2        松若風馬
5トウシンカーリン牝2       松山弘平
6メイショウコウラン牝2         大久保友
7カマチョクイン牝2      福永祐一
8カネトシアズサ牝2          川端海翼
9シェーヌダンクル牝2        小沢大仁
10クリノチャイルド牝2          森裕太朗
11ヴァンビーナアスク牝2         角田大河
12ナリタアワユキ牝2         太宰啓介
13モズメルベイユ牝2      藤岡康太
14プライムレート牝2       水口優也

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【7R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フェリキタス牝2    *松山弘平
2アルルカン牡2  *吉田隼人
3タマモメガジョッキ牡2       *国分優作
4ルソレイユ牡2     松田大作
5スーサンベガ牝2        *藤懸貴志
6ショウナンダグラス牡2       *角田大河
7トーホウフランゴ牝2        *川須栄彦
8オルタード牝2        荻野極
9テセラフィリア牝2         *森裕太朗
10テラステラ牡2  *鮫島克駿
11サイレンスタイム牡2   藤岡康太
12ハナサキポプラ牝2       城戸義政
13クリノコマンダー牡2       *大久保友
14ダイゴショウリュウ牡2      松若風馬
15ウェイオブサクセス牝2   *福永祐一
16ポーラーサンダー牡2       *小沢大仁

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1タカラマドンナ牝3      *鮫島克駿
2テーオーターナーセ4       *城戸義政
3ロードドミニオンセ5  *川須栄彦
4ワセダタンク牡3   福永祐一
5ダイリュウブラック牡3   荻野琢真
6デンジャーマン牡4        *鮫島良太
7ナインティゴットセ3    *松田大作
8ケイティソルジャー牡3    大久保友
9サトノテンペスト牡4   *松山弘平
10ロードオルデン牡3  *吉田隼人
11コンバットマーチ牝5        *国分優作
12メイショウオウギ牝6         角田大河
13ドクターマンボウ牡3      *小沢大仁

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【9R】  エリカ賞
2歳・1勝(馬齢)  芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1フラッシングレート牝2     *鮫島克駿
2レミージュ牝2        *荻野極
3キミノナハマリア牝2       *鮫島良太
4フォトンブルー牡2    *藤岡康太
5マルカシャルマン牝2       小沢大仁
6バロッサヴァレー牝2    北村友一
7サンライズピース牡2   吉田隼人
8ウェイビー牝2       *国分優作
9マイネルエンペラー牡2  *泉谷楓真
10ノーブルクライ牡2   福永祐一
11スカパラダイス牡2        *松若風馬
12ドクタードリトル牡2   松山弘平
13ムーンスカイ牡2       *角田大河

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【10R】  豊中特別
3歳以上・2勝(ハン) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1キングダムウイナー牡5    藤岡康太
2ラブスピール牝5       *高倉稜
3レオカクテル牡4      *荻野極
4グレースルビー牝5         *城戸義政
5プリーチトヤーン牝3    *松山弘平
6タイスケフェイス牡4       *小沢大仁
7クリノクラール牡4     松田大作
8メイショウオキビ牡4      *角田大河
9ジャッジ牡5        *森裕太朗
10ランスルー牡4    *泉谷楓真
11ゼウスバイオ牡3   *吉田隼人
12ペルアア牝3   福永祐一
13ビーアイオラクル牡3    *鮫島克駿
14カムカム牡8       *松若風馬
15インウィクトス牡5       *川須栄彦
16メリディアン牝5       *藤懸貴志

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【11R】  リゲルS
3歳上OPL(別定) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ラインベックセ5   *藤岡康太
2シュヴァリエローズ牡4  *鮫島克駿
3シャイニーロック牡6     *松若風馬
4フォルコメンセ6   *松山弘平
5リアンティサージュ牡5   *松田大作
6エルプシャフト牡9       *鮫島良太
7ラセット牡7     *荻野極
8ワールドウインズセ5 *福永祐一
9グランデマーレ牡5  *吉田隼人

2022年12月10日(土) 6回阪神3日目
【12R】 
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ヤマニンプティパ牝5    *福永祐一
2メイショウハボタン牝4   泉谷楓真
3ラブリネスオーバー牝3     *松若風馬
4エンジェルシリカ牝3       *藤岡康太
5タイセイグラシア牝4        *国分優作
6デルマカンノン牝4      *鮫島克駿
7カフジテトラゴン牝3     *角田大河
8セリノーフォス牝3        *荻野極
9アルムファーツリー牝4        *太宰啓介
10ヒルノローザンヌ牝3     松山弘平
11クープドクール牝4       *小沢大仁
12マイトレジャーフジ牡4      *中井裕二
13メイショウドウドウ牡7   *吉田隼人