AI予想【知立S】221211(日)中京

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アルムエアフォルク牝2   永島まな
2テイエムマズルカ牡2      川端海翼
3エニシャル牝2    *横山琉人
4タガノフリューゲル牡2    *松若風馬
5アンパト牡2      *鷲頭虎太
6ビービーグラーテス牡2        *幸英明
7カルンウェナン牡2  角田大河
8シルヴァーアーマー牡2   *荻野極
9ササヤキ牡2  *浜中俊
10ヒロピアーナ牡2    *丸山元気
11ダイチストリーム牡2       *佐々木大

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ディープマインド牡2      永島まな
2グッジョブ牡2    角田大河
3コーラフロート牡2       横山琉人
4レディマーシャル牝2         *亀田温心
5ナンヨークリスタル牡2   *藤岡康太
6テーオーエンゲルス牡2    角田大和
7アデラパフューム牝2        川端海翼
8マグノリアレーン牝2       *佐々木大
9フスカル牡2    *西村淳也
10マーブルロック牡2  幸英明
11キングオブザナイル牡2 柴山雄一
12ヴィアスパークル牡2       *松本大輝
13キョウエイゲイル牡2   高倉稜

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1900m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シュガーコルトセ3      今村聖奈
2ハイラブサンケイ牝4      古川吉洋
3サクララージャン牡6     *佐々木大
4ヴラディア牡3     *丸山元気
5ネッスンドルマ牡3     *角田大和
6ディサイド牡3   *松若風馬
7キングロコマイカイ牡3Ca 西村淳也
8アークデトリオンフ牡3  永島まな
9タシロ牡5   *杉原誠人
10ジョーコモド牡3       角田大河
11エイカイロイヤル牡4   鷲頭虎太

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【4R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)   芝1400m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1テイケイヴィーノ牝2       *田中健
2カリンパニ牝2       *小林凌大
3ディアナバイオ牝2         *荻野極
4パクパクデスワ牝2        永島まな
5スプル牝2   *西村淳也
6ホッコーアリス牝2        *角田大和
7パルティクラール牝2    *今村聖奈
8シャルラハロート牝2    *幸英明
9スプレンディダ牝2    *浜中俊
10ニードレストゥセイ牝2     *角田大河
11キラールージュ牝2         *秋山稔樹
12ベガリス牝2    *小沢大仁
13キースケデシュ牝2         *水口優也
14ヴァルトラウテ牝2       *古川吉洋
15アントルメグラッセ牝2        *丸山元気
16マロンアルジャン牝2        *松本大輝
17ネオアリシア牝2       *松若風馬
18カシノグランツ牝2         *川端海翼

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)   ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1トムワールド牡2         小林凌大
2ジューンアース牝2        今村聖奈
3ハートビート牝2        佐々木大
4フェルマータ牡2     荻野極
5スカイインパルス牡2      秋山稔樹
6アステロイドメア牝2        横山琉人
7サンシップ牡2     幸英明
8グシチャンノソラ牝2       西村淳也
9プラチナリボン牡2        永島まな
10サンライズプライド牡2     松若風馬
11ミヤビデロス牡2     藤岡康太
12ラブファントム牡2        松本大輝

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1200m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1アタカンテ牝3     鷲頭虎太
2ランコントル牝3    *角田大和
3スマイルバック牝3       *藤岡康太
4アイヴォリーアイ牝4   *亀田温心
5タマダイヤモンド牝4       横山琉人
6スズノナデシコ牝4    *永島まな
7メイム牝4        *佐々木大
8シーオブドリームス牝4       *今村聖奈
9サバンナチャンス牝3       *角田大河
10デルマカミーラ牝3      *小沢大仁
11サンマルセレッソ牝4       *古川奈穂
12ビップアクア牝3        *松本大輝
13ビーマイベイビー牝4        杉原誠人
14ノーブルハーバー牝4        *小林凌大
15テンメジャーガール牝3    *幸英明

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝2200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ベッラアルバ牝3    *幸英明
2メイショウイナセセ5       *古川吉洋
3メイショウブレゲ牡3   今村聖奈
4ブルーゲート牝3      *佐々木大
5アスカノミライ牡4     *永島まな
6エンドウノハナ牡3   *浜中俊
7サトノソラーレ牡3       *古川奈穂
8ダノンフューチャー牡3   *西村淳也
9マイネルデステリョ牡5   丸山元気
10タイセイアーサー牡4       *横山琉人
11リッチブラック牡3   *藤岡康太
12エバーマノ牝5      *角田大河

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1カズプレスト牡3    *亀田温心
2コスミックエナジー牝5       *永島まな
3ジンフラッシュ牡5        *角田大和
4アルバリーニョ牝4      *泉谷楓真
5ハンデンキング牡4       *佐々木大
6レガーミ牝3       *小沢大仁
7リバーサルバレット牡3  *今村聖奈
8クリノエルサ牝4         *秋山稔樹
9マイバウム牡4       *鷲頭虎太
10スキピオ牡4   *西村淳也
11タイセイアーメット牡4       *川端海翼
12サンマルクレイジー牡3   *古川奈穂
13レッドアウレアセ4      *松本大輝
14バンドールロゼ牡3      *角田大河
15ブリラーノ牝3        *小林凌大
16レリジールダモーレ牝3  横山琉人

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【9R】  大須特別
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジョット牡4   *柴山雄一
2メイショウゲキリン牡3  *幸英明
3ガラパゴス牡3  藤岡康太
4ホウオウヴォーヌ牡4      *亀田温心
5ユイノザッパー牡4   *浜中俊
6キングヴァンドーム牡4    *松本大輝
7アクティブバイオ牡3       荻野極
8タマモエース牡3  *丸山元気
9デルマグレムリン牡3       *今村聖奈
10ヒノシタカイザン牡4  *西村淳也

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【10R】 名古屋日刊スポーツ杯
3歳以上・2勝(定量)  芝2000m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1シェルビーズアイ牡3Ca  松田大作
2ヤマニンサルバム牡3 *浜中俊
3ヴェルザスカ牝5     *松若風馬
4マイネルアルザス牡3        *亀田温心
5エルディアブロ牡4     *横山琉人
6オータムヒロイン牝4         *古川吉洋
7カフジアスール牡4       角田大河
8サウンドウォリアー牡4   *幸英明
9アナレンマ牡4  *西村淳也
10ヴェールランス牡3    *今村聖奈
11エピプランセス牝3  *藤岡康太

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【11R】  知立S
3歳以上・3勝(定量)  芝1200m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スイーツマジック牝4        *秋山稔樹
2テイエムイダテン牡5      *松田大作
3グランアリエル牡3     角田大和
4ブルースピリットセ4   *幸英明
5エイシンスポッター牡3     角田大河
6マッドクール牡3  *藤岡康太
7グレイトゲイナー牡5      *松本大輝
8テーオーマルクス牡5      *泉谷楓真
9トウカイオラージュ牡6        松若風馬
10スンリ牝4    *丸山元気
11テイエムトッキュウ牡4    *亀田温心
12ジョニーズララバイ牡6    *浜中俊
13ショウナンアリアナ牝6       *西村淳也
14ダイセンハッピー牝4         大畑雅章
15エーティーメジャー牡5       古川吉洋
16フォラブリューテ牝3        *杉原誠人

2022年12月11日(日) 6回中京4日目
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝(定量)  芝1600m (A)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンアデイブ牡3Ca  西村淳也
2ツクバマサカド牡5         *秋山稔樹
3ロゼクラン牝4    *藤岡康太
4ミッキーフローガ牡3    *浜中俊
5ブラックハート牝4        *永島まな
6ゴルトシュミーデ牝3      亀田温心
7テラフォーミング牡3  *横山琉人
8キフジンノドレス牝4         *小林凌大
9ダンディジャック牡3      西塚洸二
10ゼンダンピューマセ4     *幸英明
11インディナート牝4         *古川奈穂
12スズカキング牡5       鷲頭虎太
13ゴルトファルベン牡5  松本大輝
14ヨンウォニ牝5       *佐々木大
15コスモエクスプレス牡3       *角田大河
16カルタゴ牝4      *小沢大仁