AI予想【ペテルギウスS】221228(水)阪神

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【1R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)  ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ジャスティンユウジ牡2  *川田将雅
2ライジングラパス牝2        国分恭介
3シゲルソロソロ牝2        *和田翼
4ロングウッド牡2   鮫島克駿
5オルノア牝2    *岩田望来
6ドナスウェット牝2    *吉田隼人
7ピエナパイロ牝2   太宰啓介
8エイユースイート牝2       *菱田裕二
9ツウカイノキズナ牡2      *富田暁
10ショウナンハルカゼ牝2      *西村淳也
11エフボマ牝2       長岡禎仁
12タマモマスラオ牡2       *角田大河
13ビービーグラーテス牡2      幸英明

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【2R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ショウナンダグラス牡2    角田大河
2ヴァルダリス牝2      *吉田隼人
3トーホウフランゴ牝2        *永島まな
4ミレクイーン牝2       *藤岡佑介
5スイープラン牝2      *岩田望来
6マテンロウナイト牡2       *太宰啓介
7タガノロビンソン牡2    藤岡康太
8ラホーヤストーム牝2         *小沢大仁
9クリーデンス牝2        *鮫島克駿
10ブルジュドバイ牝2    岩田康誠
11ナムラミシェル牝2        *国分優作
12スプル牝2    西村淳也
13ミンクス牝2        *大久保友
14アトモストリミッツ牝2  *北村友一
15ラインガウディ牡2     中井裕二
16シャープソーン牝2        *和田竜二

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【3R】
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1デューデット牝2       *岩田望来
2デルマモナーク牡2  *川田将雅
3マーレイン牝2         *菱田裕二
4ヘアピンシュプール牝2         *加藤祥太
5シテ牡2  鮫島克駿
6テキーラプリティ牝2        *永島まな
7ヴィラーゴスリーブ牝2      *西村淳也
8ランヴァル牡2   和田竜二
9ハットリ牡2       *荻野極
10メモリーズオブユー牡2      *富田暁
11テーオーエンゲルス牡2       角田大和
12ワイドカイゼリン牝2      *吉田隼人
13カネトシアズサ牝2         *国分恭介
14エムズシップ牝2        秋山真一
15テーオーシルビア牝2    *岩田康誠
16セレスティアリティ牝2   *北村友一

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【5R】
2歳・新馬(馬齢)  芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1エスカミーリョ牡2      小沢大仁
2フルラインナップ牡2       荻野極
3サトノアダマス牝2         菱田裕二
4スプリングラヴ牝2         古川吉洋
5ランスオブサウンド牝2       藤岡佑介
6ダミエ牡2     吉田隼人
7ジスボウイ牡2         松田大作
8シュテルンロット牝2         幸英明
9ルカン牝2       鮫島克駿
10サヴァナ牡2       富田暁
11オーケーボニータ牝2         西村淳也
12エイシンフェンサー牝2         団野大成
13サンスレッド牡2         永島まな
14ショウナンマカロン牝2          松本大輝
15ノヴェント牝2          *秋山真一
16サファイア牝2       岩田望来
17ローズスター牡2     岩田康誠
18タケルルーク牡2        武藤雅

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【6R】
2歳・1勝(馬齢)   ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スタボーンイメル牡2     菱田裕二
2ジャスパーバローズ牡2  *岩田望来
3ビキニボーイ牡2       古川吉洋
4メイクザビート牡2   和田竜二
5ライオットガール牝2        鮫島克駿
6オーロイプラータ牡2      幸英明
7ユティタム牡2  川田将雅
8ブリタニア牡2 *藤岡康太
9サトノミスチーフ牡2  藤岡佑介
10アンテロース牡2       *団野大成
11バンブーグローブ牡2    *西村淳也

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【7R】
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クインズジュピタ牝3   *藤懸貴志
2アエリーゾ牝3        *吉田隼人
3マインジャラン牡4   *川田将雅
4セイクリッド牝3     *国分恭介
5バンクロール牡3       *田中健
6レオンバローズ牡3   *和田竜二
7ストロンゲスト牡3       川又賢治
8コパノオースティンセ3       *大久保友
9リンドラゴ牡3      *松若風馬
10ブールタングセ4    *鮫島克駿
11ヨロシオスナ牡4       *幸英明
12タイセイアーメット牡4       川端海翼
13スキピオ牡4    西村淳也
14サダムゲンヤ牡6       川須栄彦
15アルバリーニョ牝4     泉谷楓真
16ジャスパーメジャー牡4       *松本大輝

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【8R】
3歳以上・1勝(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1バレストラ牝3    古川奈穂
2ジョーコモド牡3      角田大河
3エイシンティップス牡4 *亀田温心
4ビーナスローズ牝3       *永島まな
5ガラパゴス牡3Ca藤岡康太
6モズタンジロウ牡3  鮫島克駿
7マイネルエンカント牡5      国分優作
8マルブツプライド牡3      *岩田康誠
9スカイドゥエラー牡4       和田翼
10ブラックボイス牡3  *岩田望来
11フロイング牡4      国分恭介

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【9R】  春待月賞
3歳以上・2勝(定量) ダート1400m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1クリノクラール牡4       松田大作
2メイショウミツヤス牡4       *秋山真一
3ウラヤ牡3    岩田望来
4ヴァクストゥーム牡5      *富田暁
5オンワードセルフ牡6       *小崎綾也
6メイショウフンケイ牡4   *鮫島克駿
7ユイノチャッキー牡4   吉田隼人
8ラクスバラディー牝3       *幸英明
9ドゥーベ牡5    *西村淳也
10メイショウカイト牝4         *団野大成
11ピナクルズセ9       *国分優作
12アイリッシュセンス牡4   *松若風馬
13マイグレーション牡4       *岩田康誠
14ヴアーサ牡4   *藤岡康太
15サウンドキングダム牡3        小沢大仁
16イフティファール牡4   川田将雅

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【10R】  フォーチュンカップ
3歳以上2勝(定量) 芝2000m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ロワンディシー牡4Ca 秋山真一
2シェルビーズアイ牡3    松田大作
3グランスラムアスク牝3        *藤岡佑介
4ファジェス牝4        *北村友一
5ホウオウジョルノ牡4  *鮫島克駿
6ウインルーア牝4        和田竜二
7ブラックデビルセ7     *荻野極
8リカンカブール牡3  藤岡康太
9エールブラーヴ牡5       松若風馬
10コスモスタック牡5       *国分優作
11ジュンブロッサム牡3  *川田将雅
12アナレンマ牡4    *岩田望来
13ブルーロワイヤルセ3        角田大和
14ナリタザクラ牡5      *幸英明

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【11R】  ベテルギウスS
3歳以上OPL(別定) ダート1800m
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1ルリアン牡5    *鮫島克駿
2サンダーブリッツ牡5      *西村淳也
3ヘラルドバローズ牡3  *川田将雅
4サンライズウルス牡4  *岩田望来
5マリオマッハーセ5       *幸英明
6ダンツキャッスル牡6       *菱田裕二
7ピュアジャッジセ4       *和田竜二
8デュアライズ牡6     *岩田康誠
9ベルダーイメル牡5   *藤岡佑介
10フィロロッソ牡5     *北村友一
11ノーブルシルエット牝4        武藤雅
12ハヤブサナンデクン牡6  *吉田隼人
13ラヴユーライヴ牝5      *藤岡康太

2022年12月28日(水) 6回阪神9日目
【12R】  2022ファイナルS
3歳以上3勝(ハン) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S性齢AIABADAFAYAZAX替 騎手
1スリーパーダ牝3    *北村友一
2ヨシノイースター牡4  富田暁
3イルクオーレセ4   荻野極
4ショウナンラスボス牡4   *和田竜二
5フォイアーロート牡4        岩田康誠
6テイエムイダテン牡5       松田大作
7エイシンスポッター牡3      角田大河
8ショウナンアリアナ牝6         西村淳也
9アールラプチャー牝4        竹之下智
10エグレムニ牡5      松若風馬
11クリノマジン牡3   *幸英明
12モンファボリ牝4       吉田隼人
13グレイトゲイナー牡5      松本大輝
14ワンスカイ牡5   *岩田望来
15メイショウツツジ牝4        秋山真一
16カフジテトラゴン牝3         *古川吉洋