出走馬限定坂路14日間好タイム【栗東】2019年2月3日(日曜 出走馬)

2019年02月02日
出走馬限定坂路
← Scrolling →
場所 日付S 曜日 馬名 Time1 Lap4 Lap3 Lap2 Lap1 関連データ
栗東 2019.1.30 インディチャンプ 50.3 13.5 12.4 11.9 12.5 東京11R 東京新聞G3 [芝1600] 2枠 2番 福永祐一 56
栗東 2019.1.30 レッドラウダ 50.6 13.3 12.4 12.0 12.9 京都10R 山城SH1600 [芝1200] 7枠14番 岩田康誠 56
栗東 2019.1.23 ロジクライ 50.7 13.5 12.8 11.9 12.5 東京11R 東京新聞G3 [芝1600] 6枠10番 横山典弘 57
栗東 2019.1.23 レッドラウダ 51.3 13.3 12.5 12.0 13.5 京都10R 山城SH1600 [芝1200] 7枠14番 岩田康誠 56
栗東 2019.1.30 メイショウバルコラ 51.4 13.9 12.2 12.0 13.3 中京 8R 500万下 [ダ1800] 5枠 5番 古川吉洋 56
栗東 2019.1.25 オールザゴー 51.5 13.9 12.9 12.2 12.5 東京12R 1000万下 [芝1400] 1枠 1番 武豊   57
栗東 2019.1.23 アディラート 51.6 14.1 12.9 12.1 12.5 東京10R 銀蹄SH1600 [ダ1400] 1枠 1番 武豊   56
栗東 2019.1.24 シグナライズ 51.6 14.2 12.7 12.0 12.7 東京12R 1000万下 [芝1400] 2枠 2番 北村友一 55
栗東 2019.1.30 アルドーレ 51.6 14.0 12.8 12.0 12.8 中京11R 納屋橋H1600 [ダ1900] 3枠 3番 古川吉洋 55
栗東 2019.1.30 ダンツスピリット 51.8 13.7 12.9 12.2 13.0 京都 2R 未勝利 [ダ1800] 6枠 6番 戸崎圭太 56
栗東 2019.1.30 タガノヴェローナ 51.8 14.1 13.4 12.2 12.1 中京11R 納屋橋H1600 [ダ1900] 6枠 6番 藤懸貴志 52
栗東 2019.1.23 レッドオルガ 51.9 13.5 13.1 12.0 13.3 東京11R 東京新聞G3 [芝1600] 4枠 6番 北村友一 54
栗東 2019.1.30 ニューアビリティ 52.0 14.4 13.1 12.2 12.3 京都 6R 新馬 [芝1600] 4枠 7番 三津谷隼 53▲
栗東 2019.1.30 オーダードリブン 52.1 14.2 13.5 12.3 12.1 中京10R 鞍ケ池特500 [芝1600] 8枠14番 川又賢治 57
栗東 2019.1.30 オーキッドテソーロ 52.3 14.3 13.0 12.0 13.0 中京 7R 未勝利 [芝1400] 7枠15番 国分恭介 54
栗東 2019.1.23 ナムラムート 52.4 14.5 13.1 12.2 12.6 京都 7R 500万下 [ダ1200] 4枠 5番 和田竜二 57
栗東 2019.1.24 レッドアトゥ 52.5 14.9 12.7 12.1 12.8 中京11R 納屋橋H1600 [ダ1900] 5枠 5番 津村明秀 53
栗東 2019.1.30 ナムラムート 52.5 14.9 13.3 11.7 12.6 京都 7R 500万下 [ダ1200] 4枠 5番 和田竜二 57
栗東 2019.1.24 タフチョイス 52.6 14.3 13.7 12.2 12.4 京都 7R 500万下 [ダ1200] 7枠11番 鮫島良太 57
栗東 2019.1.30 ダンケシェーン 52.6 14.7 13.6 12.1 12.2 中京12R 伊良湖特1000 [ダ1400] 2枠 2番 古川吉洋 57
栗東 2019.1.31 アグネスエーデル 52.6 14.4 14.1 12.0 12.1 京都12R 1000万下 [ダ1200] 4枠 7番 浜中俊  57
栗東 2019.1.23 インディチャンプ 52.8 14.2 13.8 12.6 12.2 東京11R 東京新聞G3 [芝1600] 2枠 2番 福永祐一 56
栗東 2019.1.30 チュウワフライヤー 52.8 14.8 13.3 12.1 12.6 京都 4R 500万下* [ダ1400] 2枠 2番 川田将雅 54
栗東 2019.1.23 イナズママンボ 52.9 14.7 13.5 12.5 12.2 京都12R 1000万下 [ダ1200] 2枠 2番 中谷雄太 55
栗東 2019.1.30 リライアブルエース 52.9 15.1 13.4 12.2 12.2 東京11R 東京新聞G3 [芝1600] 7枠13番 坂井瑠星 56




← Scrolling →
場所 日付S 曜日 馬名 Time1 Lap4 Lap3 Lap2 Lap1 関連データ
栗東 2019.1.30 ダイヤーズブルーム 52.9 14.8 13.3 12.2 12.6 京都 1R 未勝利・牝 [ダ1800] 5枠 8番 加藤祥太 53☆
栗東 2019.1.24 メモリーハイル 53.0 14.4 13.7 12.2 12.7 中京 7R 未勝利 [芝1400] 5枠10番 古川吉洋 56
栗東 2019.1.30 モズハチキン 53.0 14.1 14.1 12.6 12.2 京都 5R 未勝利・牝 [芝1600] 2枠 2番 藤岡佑介 54
栗東 2019.1.30 トレジャートローヴ 53.0 14.9 13.2 12.2 12.7 京都 9R 稲荷特別1000 [芝2000] 8枠10番 和田竜二 57
栗東 2019.1.30 トゥザクラウン 53.0 14.2 14.1 12.7 12.0 東京12R 1000万下 [芝1400] 4枠 5番 福永祐一 57
栗東 2019.1.26 エナホープ 53.2 14.8 14.0 12.5 11.9 中京 3R 500万下・牝 [ダ1200] 5枠 7番 畑端省吾 55
栗東 2019.1.30 キョウワエステル 53.2 14.9 12.6 12.2 13.5 京都12R 1000万下 [ダ1200] 4枠 6番 鮫島良太 55
栗東 2019.1.30 ベストチャーム 53.2 14.9 13.4 12.7 12.2 京都 5R 未勝利・牝 [芝1600] 5枠 6番 川田将雅 54
栗東 2019.1.31 メイショウカズヒメ 53.2 14.9 13.6 12.2 12.5 京都10R 山城SH1600 [芝1200] 1枠 2番 藤岡佑介 54
栗東 2019.1.30 メモリーコロネット 53.4 14.3 14.0 12.9 12.2 東京12R 1000万下 [芝1400] 4枠 4番 蛯名正義 55
栗東 2019.1.23 スマートグレイス 53.5 16.0 13.0 11.9 12.6 京都10R 山城SH1600 [芝1200] 7枠13番 幸英明  53
栗東 2019.1.24 エネルムサシ 53.6 15.6 13.5 12.5 12.0 京都12R 1000万下 [ダ1200] 6枠11番 岩田康誠 57
栗東 2019.1.30 クインオブザシーズ 53.6 15.1 13.7 12.0 12.8 京都 5R 未勝利・牝 [芝1600] 6枠 7番 M.デム 54
栗東 2019.1.30 タフチョイス 53.6 14.9 13.8 12.8 12.1 京都 7R 500万下 [ダ1200] 7枠11番 鮫島良太 57
栗東 2019.1.30 ケイアイサクソニー 53.6 14.6 14.3 12.6 12.1 中京 7R 未勝利 [芝1400] 8枠17番 藤懸貴志 56
栗東 2019.1.24 タイセイスペリオル 53.7 15.2 14.1 12.3 12.1 東京 8R 1000万下 [ダ1300] 5枠10番 内田博幸 57
栗東 2019.1.30 サンバパレード 53.7 15.0 13.6 12.2 12.9 中京 5R 新馬 [ダ1400] 1枠 1番 水口優也 54
栗東 2019.1.30 メイショウカリン 53.8 14.1 14.2 13.3 12.2 京都10R 山城SH1600 [芝1200] 5枠 9番 秋山真一 54
栗東 2019.1.30 ノボリレーヴ 53.8 15.9 13.8 12.0 12.1 中京 3R 500万下・牝 [ダ1200] 4枠 5番 藤岡康太 55
栗東 2019.1.30 エネルムサシ 54.3 15.3 13.9 13.0 12.1 京都12R 1000万下 [ダ1200] 6枠11番 岩田康誠 57
栗東 2019.1.31 ヤマニンモンスーン 55.2 15.0 14.6 13.4 12.2 中京 5R 新馬 [ダ1400] 2枠 2番 田中健  56
栗東 2019.1.24 レゴリス 55.8 15.8 14.1 13.7 12.2 京都 3R 未勝利 [ダ1400] 4枠 7番 M.デム 56
栗東 2019.1.31 アイラブテーラー 56.2 16.7 14.5 12.8 12.2 京都 6R 新馬 [芝1600] 7枠14番 岡田祥嗣 54
栗東 2019.1.26 テイエムヒッタマゲ 58.9 18.2 16.1 12.8 11.8 中京 4R 障害未勝利 [芝3000] 6枠10番 高田潤  60
栗東 2019.1.27 スズカコーズライン 61.6 19.0 16.7 13.7 12.2 東京10R 銀蹄SH1600 [ダ1400] 6枠11番 酒井学  56